Elders
- Elder Robert English – Head
- Elder Donovan Gibson – Asst
- Elder Lorna Calhoun
- Elder Ron Francis
- Elder Ann-Marie Herdsman
- Elder Gareth Johns
- Elder Troy Clarke
- Elder Berkel Williams
- Elder Rose Kelly
- Elder Winston Allen
- Elder Barbara Simela
- Elder Allan Mohammed
- Elder Carleen Edwards
Treasury
- Myrtle Guthrie – Head
- Winston Allen – Asst
- Kaushi Aluwihare – Asst
- Maricristian Morgan
- Jean Clermont
- Oshaine McKnight
- Stacy-Ann Kong
- Wayne Crichlow
- Tanya-Jo Burrell
Decons
- Winston Johnson – Head
- Daniel Tinuoye – Asst
- Keith Whyte
- Garfield Roberts
- Andrew Niles
- Stan Calhoun
- Kevin Thames
- Mark Dyer
- Streat Hollingsworth
- Rohanna Aluwihare
- Bovrell Jones
- Courtney Asher
- Marvin Richards
- Winston Tulloch
- Dermoy O’Connor (In training)
- Garnett Williams (In training)
Communications
- Troy Clarke – Head
- Sterlyn Kong- Asst
- Niccardo Rhoden
- Dominique Arkarakas-Samuel
- Irene Darrell-Austin
- Gavin Record
- Hovie Halliday
- Danelle Clarke
- Caleb Gibson
- Racquel English-Smith
- Jasmine Steele
- Jason Steele Jr.
- Anfernee Robinson
- Shem Williams
- Alana Johns
- Sonya Davis
- Tristan Dyer
- Audra Morgan
- Anisha Smith
- Linda Henry
Safety Officers
- Winston Johnson – Head
- Keith Whyte – Asst
- Rohanna Aluwihare – Asst
- Bilroy Godson
- Daniel Tinuoye
- Derrick Laudat
- Linda Henry
- Vendelyn Morgan
- Shantel Phillips
- Andrew McDonald
Stewardship
- Andrew Alexander
Building Committee
- Ron Francis – Head
- Troy Clarke – Asst
- Jason Steele Sr.
- Marvin Richards
- Rohanna Aluwihare
- Ulando Robinson
- Lorna Calhoun
- Valerie Noel
- Treasury Rep
Finance Committee
- Andrew Alexander – Head
- Myrtle Guthrie – Asst
- Winston Allen
- Kaushi Aluwihare
- Robert English
- Donovan Gibson
Earliteen
- Niccardo Rhoden – Head
- Alcia McBean – Asst
Junior
- Shantel Phillips – Head
- Hortense Newton – Asst
- Carlene Edwards-McDonald – Asst
Church Clerks
- Deon Brown- Head
- Warren-Lee Herdsman – Asst
- Stacey-Ann Kong – Facility Coord.
- Alana Johns – Facility Coord.
Deaconesses
- Sophia Williams- Head
- Elizabeth Tinuoye- Asst
- Linda Henry
- Beatrice Gelin
- Carolyn Ward
- Esther Wade
- Jennifer Edwards
- Deloris Ricketts
- Paula Cummings
- Imogene Thomas
- Dalton Davis
- Millicent Dyer
- Molly Hazell
- Margaret Burrell
- Barbara Smith
- Pansy Bennett
- Lynette Ifill-Aziz (In training)
- Andrene Thomas-Brutus (In training)
- Nicola Richards (In training)
- Klara Lacroix-Clermont (In training)
- Jade Bowen (In training)
Audio Visual
- Darren Melbourne – Head
- Sterlyn Kong
- Christian Chericel
- Kaaliyah Steele
- Caleb Gibson
- Gareth Johns
- Shem Williams
- Marcus Dyer **STB
- Dalisha Davis
- Miles Herdsman
- Anisha Smith
**STB – Subject to baptism
Greeters
- Vendelyn Morgan –Head
- Janice Craig
- Winston Tulloch
- Anthony Thomas
- Beverly Mullings
- Madelyn Duffus
- Alice Brown
- Nathan McBean
- Alcia McBean
- Dermoy O’Connor
Music Department
- Gareth Johns – Head
- Andrea Riley-Steele –Asst.
- Sonya Davis- Asst.
- Ikee Gibson- Asst.
- Anisha Smith- Asst.
- Melanie Whyte
- Marsha Whyte
- Dalisha Davis
- Shivonne Jones
- Jade Bowen
- Richard Burrell
- Gavin Record
- Nathan Record
- Ernie Trelfall
- Edwin Mansook
- Sandra Pickering
- Berkel Williams
Social Committee
- Warren-Lee Herdsman – Head
- Phyllis Allen – Asst
- Michelle Nanton-Whyte – Asst
- Judy Samuel
- Lily Taylor
- Sharon Alexander
- Stacey-Ann Robinson
- Anisha Smith
- Dalisha Davis
- Maxine Rhoden
- Dominique Arkarakas-Samuel
- Kailey Record
- Winston Johnson
- Kimber-Lee Samuels
- Derrick Laudat
- Deloris Ricketts
- Shantel Phillips
- Sheila Melbourne
Family Life Leaders
- Ulando & Rayann Robinson
Men’s Ministry
- Chris Perrotte
Women’s Ministry
- Denise Anderson- Head
- Racquel English-Smith – Asst
Senior’s Ministry
- Jacqueline Gibson – Head
- Claudette English – Asst
Children’s Ministry
- Chris Perrotte – Head
- Joan Coy – Asst
- Hortense Newton – Asst
Primary
- Jean Clermont – Head
- Marie Clermont – Asst
- Alva Godson – Asst
- Anthea Smith – Asst
Kindergarten
- Joan Coy – Head
- Maxine Rhoden – Asst
- Garnet Williams – Asst
Beginner (Cradle Roll)
- Claudette English – Asst
- Sharline Ferguson – Asst
- Julieann Bullock-Charles – Asst
Youth Ministry
- Dominique Arkarakas-Samuel – Asst
- Dalisha Davis – Asst
- Anisha Smith – Asst
Personal Ministry
- Donovan Gibson – Head
- Jennifer Whyte – Sec
- Troy Clarke
- Rose Kelly
Interest Coordinator
- Alana Johns
ADRA Canada
- Michelle Nanton-Whyte
Prison Ministry
- Vendelyn Morgan – Asst
SS Superintendents
- Rose Kelly – Head
- Joan Seales – Asst.
- Andrew Alexander
- Ron Francis
- Beatrice Gelin
- Michelle Nanton-Whyte
- Valrie Williams
Education Secretary
- Niccardo Rhoden – Head
- Yvonne Gayle – Asst
Prayer Team
- Danelle Clarke – Head
- Carleen Edwards – Asst
- Allan Mohammed – Asst
- Andrea Riley-Steele – Asst
- May Tulloch – Asst
- Ben Ramson – Asst
Community Service
- Irene Darrell-Austin – Head
- Orlene Watson – Asst
- Joan Grant -Asst
- Joan Coy
- Jean Clermont
- Alisha Slater
- Sonya Davis
- Rayann Robinson
- Stan Calhoun
- Lorna Calhoun
- Milton Holland
- Derrick Laudat
- Cherryann Bullock-Ali
- Andrene Thomas-Brutus
- Valrie Williams
- Sheila Melbourne
- Audra Morgan
Health Ministry
- Sonia James – Head
- Herma Graham – Asst
- Yvonne Whitfield- Asst
- Hyacinth Brown
- Valerie Noel
- Sonya Davis
- Leonie Blake
Religious Liberty
- Phyllis Allen
Pathfinder Club
- Oshaine McKnight – Head
- Yvonne Gayle- Asst
- Jean Clermont
- Marvin Richards
- Nicola Richards
Adventurer Club
- Sandrie McKnight – Head
- Cherryann Bullock – Ali
- Leonie Blake
- Karrianne Record
Master Guide
- TBD
Youth Sponsor
- Irene Darrell-Austin
Church Board Members
- Elders
- Head Deacon
- Head Deaconess
- Treasurer
- Clerk
- Children’s Ministry
- Interest Coordinator
- Community Services
- Youth
- Adventurer
- Music
- Communication
- Education
- Family
- Health
- Pathfinder
- Personal Ministry
- Prayer
- SS Superintendent
- Social
- Stewardship
- Safety
- ADRA
- Building